Folders |
2016 Results - Penn State Spiked Shoe Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
Results: RunHigh COLLEGE WOMEN
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Penn State 37 1 2 4 10 20 24 33 21:14 1:33
2 Georgetown 55 6 7 12 13 17 21 29 21:34 0:31
3 Syracuse 67 3 11 15 16 22 25 30 21:42 0:58
4 Cornell 73 5 8 18 19 23 26 27 21:44 0:59
5 West Virginia 147 14 28 32 36 37 22:50 1:37
6 Rutgers 169 9 38 39 41 42 44 49 23:26 2:39
7 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 183 31 34 35 40 43 45 47 23:30 1:11
8 Grove City 256 46 48 53 54 55 57 58 25:39 2:29
9 Messiah 268 50 51 52 56 59 60 61 26:12 1:49
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Penn State
458 1 Tessa Barrett, So 20:31 5:30
461 2 Elizabeth Chikotas, Jr 20:53 5:36
465 4 Jillian Hunsberger, Jr 21:13 5:41
467 10 Kathryn Munks, Fr 21:29 5:46
466 20 Greta Lindsley, So 22:03 5:55
462 24 Victoria Crawford, So 22:13 5:57
457 33 Rachel Banks, Fr 23:08 6:12
Total Time = 1:46:09 Total Places = 37
2. Georgetown
411 6 Autumn Eastman, Jr 21:17 5:43
416 7 Madeline Perez, So 21:21 5:44
413 12 Paige Hofstad, Fr 21:40 5:48
406 13 Audrey Belf, So 21:40 5:49
409 17 Piper Donaghu, Jr 21:48 5:51
410 21 Maegan Doody, Fr 22:07 5:56
408 29 Margie Cullen, Fr 22:50 6:07
Total Time = 1:47:46 Total Places = 55
3. Syracuse
503 3 Madeleine Davison, Fr 21:11 5:41
499 11 McKenzie Altmayer, Fr 21:36 5:47
508 15 Paige Stoner, Jr 21:45 5:50
510 16 Emma Wilson, Fr 21:47 5:50
504 22 Sydney Leiher, Sr 22:09 5:56
502 25 Alexandra Cooper, So 22:26 6:01
507 30 Chelsie Pennello, Jr 22:50 6:07
Total Time = 1:48:28 Total Places = 67
4. Cornell
396 5 Jackie Katzman, Jr 21:14 5:42
401 8 Taylor Spillane, Sr 21:23 5:44
403 18 Gracie Todd, So 21:54 5:52
400 19 Erin McLaughlin, Jr 21:55 5:53
387 23 Briar Brumley, So 22:13 5:57
405 26 Olivia Young, So 22:29 6:02
391 27 Jessica Elliott, Jr 22:31 6:02
Total Time = 1:48:39 Total Places = 73
5. West Virginia
514 14 Amy Cashin, Jr 21:45 5:50
519 28 Olivia Hill, Fr 22:40 6:05
520 32 Candace Jones, Fr 23:04 6:11
515 36 Allie Diehl, Jr 23:17 6:14
522 37 Rebecca Wendt, Jr 23:21 6:16
Total Time = 1:54:07 Total Places = 147
6. Rutgers
473 9 Allyson Black, So 21:25 5:44
471 38 Kaitlyn Bedard, Sr 23:48 6:23
482 39 Nadia Saponara, Fr 23:49 6:23
472 41 Emma Bergman, Fr 24:01 6:26
478 42 Stephanie Mauer, Fr 24:04 6:27
480 44 Lou Mialhe, Fr 24:12 6:29
475 49 Kelsey Farbanish, Fr 25:09 6:45
Total Time = 1:57:07 Total Places = 169
7. St. Joseph's (Pa )
494 31 Lindsey Oremus, So 22:54 6:09
498 34 Cassidy Weimer, Jr 23:12 6:13
490 35 Julia Jenkins, Jr 23:16 6:14
488 40 Britton Gagliardi, So 24:01 6:26
484 43 Emily Bracken, Fr 24:05 6:27
495 45 Sarah Regnault, Sr 24:12 6:29
497 47 Meridith Twomey, Fr 24:21 6:32
Total Time = 1:57:28 Total Places = 183
8. Grove City
424 46 Lydia Keiper, Sr 24:17 6:31
428 48 Rachel Martin, So 24:34 6:35
420 53 Elisabeth Bell, Fr 26:03 6:59
422 54 Heidi Hoffman, Fr 26:34 7:07
438 55 Madison VanDyke, Sr 26:45 7:10
434 57 Abigail Schmader, Fr 26:48 7:11
425 58 Madelyn Kimpel, Fr 26:50 7:12
Total Time = 2:08:13 Total Places = 256
9. Messiah
453 50 Natalie Ross, Sr 25:25 6:49
454 51 Catherine Springer, Sr 25:39 6:53
456 52 Leanne Weaver, Fr 25:51 6:56
445 56 Rachel Aukamp, Jr 26:47 7:11
448 59 Katherine Dearstyne, Fr 27:14 7:18
451 60 Julia Orloff, Fr 27:33 7:23
447 61 Aja Cunningham, Fr 28:51 7:44
Total Time = 2:10:56 Total Places = 268
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
458 1 1 Tessa Barrett, So 20:31 5:30 Penn State
461 2 2 Elizabeth Chikotas, Jr 20:53 5:36 Penn State
503 3 3 Madeleine Davison, Fr 21:11 5:41 Syracuse
465 4 4 Jillian Hunsberger, Jr 21:13 5:41 Penn State
443 5 Mary Dell 21:14 5:41 Hydro Worx
396 6 5 Jackie Katzman, Jr 21:14 5:42 Cornell
411 7 6 Autumn Eastman, Jr 21:17 5:43 Georgetown
416 8 7 Madeline Perez, So 21:21 5:44 Georgetown
401 9 8 Taylor Spillane, Sr 21:23 5:44 Cornell
473 10 9 Allyson Black, So 21:25 5:44 Rutgers
467 11 10 Kathryn Munks, Fr 21:29 5:46 Penn State
499 12 11 McKenzie Altmayer, Fr 21:36 5:47 Syracuse
413 13 12 Paige Hofstad, Fr 21:40 5:48 Georgetown
406 14 13 Audrey Belf, So 21:40 5:49 Georgetown
514 15 14 Amy Cashin, Jr 21:45 5:50 West Virginia
508 16 15 Paige Stoner, Jr 21:45 5:50 Syracuse
510 17 16 Emma Wilson, Fr 21:47 5:50 Syracuse
409 18 17 Piper Donaghu, Jr 21:48 5:51 Georgetown
403 19 18 Gracie Todd, So 21:54 5:52 Cornell
400 20 19 Erin McLaughlin, Jr 21:55 5:53 Cornell
466 21 20 Greta Lindsley, So 22:03 5:55 Penn State
410 22 21 Maegan Doody, Fr 22:07 5:56 Georgetown
504 23 22 Sydney Leiher, Sr 22:09 5:56 Syracuse
387 24 23 Briar Brumley, So 22:13 5:57 Cornell
462 25 24 Victoria Crawford, So 22:13 5:57 Penn State
412 26 Kayla Grahn 22:19 5:59 Una - Georgetown
502 27 25 Alexandra Cooper, So 22:26 6:01 Syracuse
405 28 26 Olivia Young, So 22:29 6:02 Cornell
391 29 27 Jessica Elliott, Jr 22:31 6:02 Cornell
394 30 Shannon Hugard, Jr 22:32 6:03 Cornell
393 31 Audrey Huelskamp, Fr 22:36 6:04 Cornell
519 32 28 Olivia Hill, Fr 22:40 6:05 West Virginia
389 33 Delphi Cleaveland, Sr 22:48 6:07 Cornell
408 34 29 Margie Cullen, Fr 22:50 6:07 Georgetown
507 35 30 Chelsie Pennello, Jr 22:50 6:07 Syracuse
494 36 31 Lindsey Oremus, So 22:54 6:09 St. Joseph's (Pa )
402 37 Annie Taylor, So 22:57 6:09 Cornell
509 38 Maggie Toczko, Fr 22:58 6:09 Syracuse
520 39 32 Candace Jones, Fr 23:04 6:11 West Virginia
388 40 Anne Charles, Jr 23:05 6:12 Cornell
457 41 33 Rachel Banks, Fr 23:08 6:12 Penn State
498 42 34 Cassidy Weimer, Jr 23:12 6:13 St. Joseph's (Pa )
490 43 35 Julia Jenkins, Jr 23:16 6:14 St. Joseph's (Pa )
515 44 36 Allie Diehl, Jr 23:17 6:14 West Virginia
459 45 Lisa Bennatan, Jr 23:19 6:15 Penn State
522 46 37 Rebecca Wendt, Jr 23:21 6:16 West Virginia
500 47 Stephanie Bitcon, Jr 23:21 6:16 Syracuse
513 48 Sarah Wills 23:29 6:18 Una - Wvu
470 49 Cara Ulizio, Sr 23:39 6:21 Penn State
469 50 Grace Trucilla, Fr 23:44 6:22 Penn State
471 51 38 Kaitlyn Bedard, Sr 23:48 6:23 Rutgers
482 52 39 Nadia Saponara, Fr 23:49 6:23 Rutgers
385 53 Mary Barger, So 23:49 6:23 Cornell
404 54 Jordan Twombly Ellis, So 23:55 6:25 Cornell
488 55 40 Britton Gagliardi, So 24:01 6:26 St. Joseph's (Pa )
472 56 41 Emma Bergman, Fr 24:01 6:26 Rutgers
478 57 42 Stephanie Mauer, Fr 24:04 6:27 Rutgers
484 58 43 Emily Bracken, Fr 24:05 6:27 St. Joseph's (Pa )
444 59 Emily Dubs 24:09 6:29 Hydro Worx
480 60 44 Lou Mialhe, Fr 24:12 6:29 Rutgers
495 61 45 Sarah Regnault, Sr 24:12 6:29 St. Joseph's (Pa )
464 62 Julia Guerra, Fr 24:13 6:30 Penn State
397 63 Brooke Laskowsky, Fr 24:14 6:30 Cornell
424 64 46 Lydia Keiper, Sr 24:17 6:31 Grove City
460 65 Hannah Catalano, Jr 24:19 6:31 Penn State
497 66 47 Meridith Twomey, Fr 24:21 6:32 St. Joseph's (Pa )
491 67 Caroline Keegan, Jr 24:23 6:32 St. Joseph's (Pa )
463 68 Natasha Fedkina, Fr 24:25 6:33 Penn State
442 69 Katie Barrett 24:32 6:35 Hydro Worx
428 70 48 Rachel Martin, So 24:34 6:35 Grove City
390 71 Devinne Cullinane, Jr 24:36 6:36 Cornell
485 72 June Chiango, Sr 24:38 6:36 St. Joseph's (Pa )
386 73 Abbie Bideaux, Sr 24:39 6:37 Cornell
486 74 Elaine Estes, So 24:47 6:39 St. Joseph's (Pa )
492 75 Maggie Malloy, Sr 24:48 6:39 St. Joseph's (Pa )
496 76 Emily Schaeffer, Fr 24:50 6:40 St. Joseph's (Pa )
398 77 Geneva Lee, Fr 24:53 6:40 Cornell
475 78 49 Kelsey Farbanish, Fr 25:09 6:45 Rutgers
479 79 Celine Mazzi, Jr 25:20 6:48 Rutgers
493 80 Abigail McGann, Fr 25:24 6:49 St. Joseph's (Pa )
453 81 50 Natalie Ross, Sr 25:25 6:49 Messiah
489 82 Lucy Harmon, So 25:38 6:52 St. Joseph's (Pa )
454 83 51 Catherine Springer, Sr 25:39 6:53 Messiah
456 84 52 Leanne Weaver, Fr 25:51 6:56 Messiah
420 85 53 Elisabeth Bell, Fr 26:03 6:59 Grove City
483 86 Katelyn Ambrose, Sr 26:25 7:05 St. Joseph's (Pa )
422 87 54 Heidi Hoffman, Fr 26:34 7:07 Grove City
438 88 55 Madison VanDyke, Sr 26:45 7:10 Grove City
445 89 56 Rachel Aukamp, Jr 26:47 7:11 Messiah
434 90 57 Abigail Schmader, Fr 26:48 7:11 Grove City
425 91 58 Madelyn Kimpel, Fr 26:50 7:12 Grove City
433 92 Brenna Rupe, Fr 26:52 7:12 Grove City
440 93 Emily Yuse, So 26:54 7:13 Grove City
427 94 Emily Kruse, Fr 27:05 7:16 Grove City
436 95 Laura Thompson, So 27:06 7:16 Grove City
419 96 Maggie Bauman, So 27:09 7:17 Grove City
448 97 59 Katherine Dearstyne, Fr 27:14 7:18 Messiah
435 98 Hannah Steele, Jr 27:19 7:20 Grove City
430 99 Madison McKivergan, Fr 27:20 7:20 Grove City
423 100 Allison Hollenbaugh, Fr 27:25 7:21 Grove City
451 101 60 Julia Orloff, Fr 27:33 7:23 Messiah
437 102 Mackenzie Tressler, So 27:41 7:25 Grove City
481 103 Kristen Molloy, Fr 27:43 7:26 Rutgers
432 104 Lacey Murray, Jr 28:06 7:32 Grove City
441 105 Maty Zeckzer, So 28:20 7:36 Grove City
447 106 61 Aja Cunningham, Fr 28:51 7:44 Messiah
426 107 Kaylee Kriner, Fr 29:19 7:52 Grove City
421 108 Madison Graner, Fr 29:37 7:57 Grove City
450 109 Elizabeth Lelonek, Jr 29:38 7:57 Messiah
446 110 Ally Bishop, So 29:38 7:57 Messiah
COLLEGE MEN
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Syracuse 19 1 2 3 6 7 9 14 26:30 0:24
2 Cornell 67 10 11 13 16 17 18 22 26:59 0:18
3 Georgetown 90 4 8 12 31 35 37 44 27:09 1:20
4 Lehigh 125 15 20 24 28 38 51 52 27:26 0:58
5 Penn State 146 5 26 27 33 55 56 58 27:39 2:14
6 St. Joseph's (Pa ) 157 23 29 32 34 39 47 48 27:42 0:36
7 Rutgers 175 19 21 36 49 50 53 74 27:45 1:02
8 Princeton 211 40 41 42 43 45 46 28:00 0:4
9 Grove City 273 25 54 59 66 69 70 72 29:23 3:19
10* Messiah 303 57 60 61 62 63 67 68 29:38 0:14
10* Psu Alumni 303 30 64 65 71 73 30:19 4:54
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. Syracuse
679 1 Iliass Aouani, So 26:18 5:03
682 2 Philo Germano, Jr 26:25 5:05
685 3 Joel Hubbard, Sr 26:26 5:05
686 6 Kevin James, Fr 26:39 5:07
684 7 Tj Hornberger, So 26:41 5:08
694 9 Shawn Wilson, Jr 26:49 5:09
688 14 Griff Molino, Fr 26:56 5:11
Total Time = 2:12:29 Total Places = 19
2. Cornell
530 10 Dominic DeLuca, Jr 26:49 5:09
547 11 Mark Tedder, Sr 26:54 5:10
531 13 Josh Dyrland, Jr 26:56 5:11
535 16 James Gowans, Sr 27:06 5:13
544 17 Chase Silverman, Jr 27:07 5:13
527 18 Samuel Chauvin, Jr 27:08 5:13
546 22 David Taylor, Sr 27:17 5:15
Total Time = 2:14:52 Total Places = 67
3. Georgetown
551 4 Christian Alvarado, So 26:32 5:06
556 8 Michael Crozier, Jr 26:44 5:08
553 12 Spencer Brown, Fr 26:55 5:11
558 31 Connor Sheryak, Jr 27:41 5:19
554 35 James Burke, Fr 27:52 5:21
552 37 Reilly Bloomer, Fr 27:54 5:22
559 44 Henry Smithers, Fr 28:00 5:23
Total Time = 2:15:44 Total Places = 90
4. Lehigh
585 15 Alex Fitzgerald, Sr 26:59 5:11
598 20 Patrick Reilly, Jr 27:12 5:14
580 24 Brian Arita, So 27:28 5:17
592 28 Matthew Kravitz, Fr 27:32 5:18
591 38 Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, Fr 27:57 5:22
595 51 Christopher Mascetti, Jr 28:23 5:27
596 52 David Mugavero, Jr 28:25 5:28
Total Time = 2:17:08 Total Places = 125
5. Penn State
623 5 Timothy McGowan, Jr 26:35 5:07
615 26 Bobby Hill, Jr 27:29 5:17
622 27 John McGowan, So 27:31 5:17
616 33 Jaxson Hoey, Fr 27:47 5:20
613 55 Colin Abert, So 28:49 5:32
618 56 William Loevner, Fr 28:55 5:34
621 58 Billy McDevitt, Fr 29:31 5:41
Total Time = 2:18:11 Total Places = 146
6. St. Joseph's (Pa )
668 23 David Dorsey, Jr 27:23 5:16
670 29 Shawn Hutchison, So 27:34 5:18
665 32 Collin Crilly, Jr 27:44 5:20
672 34 John Mascioli, Sr 27:51 5:21
671 39 Sean Macpherson, So 27:58 5:23
662 47 Justin Branco, So 28:04 5:24
664 48 Joshua Clark, Fr 28:04 5:24
Total Time = 2:18:30 Total Places = 157
7. Rutgers
653 19 Conor Murphy, So 27:12 5:14
652 21 Dominick Munson, So 27:13 5:14
655 36 Nick Price, Sr 27:53 5:22
660 49 Luke Wiley, Jr 28:12 5:25
646 50 Trent Brinkofski, Jr 28:14 5:26
651 53 Alex Livernois, Jr 28:44 5:31
658 74 Jason Schweizer, Fr 32:32 6:15
Total Time = 2:18:44 Total Places = 175
8. Princeton
630 40 Kenan Farmer, Jr 27:59 5:23
626 41 Zachary Albright, Jr 27:59 5:23
640 42 Robert Stone, Jr 27:59 5:23
639 43 Charles Stahl, Jr 27:59 5:23
627 45 Wolfgang Beck, Jr 28:02 5:23
635 46 Jack Leahey, Sr 28:02 5:23
Total Time = 2:19:58 Total Places = 211
9. Grove City
561 25 Daniel Christiansen, Sr 27:29 5:17
570 54 Nick McClure, Jr 28:45 5:32
560 59 Ryan Budnik, So 29:32 5:41
579 66 Brandon Wise, Sr 30:21 5:50
567 69 Andrew Mascio, Sr 30:47 5:55
564 70 Gabe Imhof, Sr 30:47 5:55
575 72 Anthony Schifano, So 31:42 6:06
Total Time = 2:26:54 Total Places = 273
10*. Messiah
612 57 Benjamin Schott, So 29:29 5:40
611 60 Alex Scheib, Fr 29:36 5:42
608 61 Joshua Pardoe, Sr 29:41 5:42
602 62 Kaleb Burch, Jr 29:42 5:43
609 63 Nathaniel Pardoe, Sr 29:42 5:43
607 67 Kirk Mummert, So 30:28 5:52
601 68 Adam Barley, So 30:31 5:52
Total Time = 2:28:10 Total Places = 303
10*. Psu Alumni
643 30 Brian Fuller 27:36 5:18
644 64 Mark Fuller 30:07 5:48
732 65 Nick Scipro 30:15 5:49
645 71 Kevin Fuller 31:05 5:59
731 73 Sam Masters 32:29 6:15
Total Time = 2:31:32 Total Places = 303
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
679 1 1 Iliass Aouani, So 26:18 5:03 Syracuse
682 2 2 Philo Germano, Jr 26:25 5:05 Syracuse
685 3 3 Joel Hubbard, Sr 26:26 5:05 Syracuse
551 4 4 Christian Alvarado, So 26:32 5:06 Georgetown
623 5 5 Timothy McGowan, Jr 26:35 5:07 Penn State
686 6 6 Kevin James, Fr 26:39 5:07 Syracuse
684 7 7 Tj Hornberger, So 26:41 5:08 Syracuse
556 8 8 Michael Crozier, Jr 26:44 5:08 Georgetown
694 9 9 Shawn Wilson, Jr 26:49 5:09 Syracuse
530 10 10 Dominic DeLuca, Jr 26:49 5:09 Cornell
547 11 11 Mark Tedder, Sr 26:54 5:10 Cornell
553 12 12 Spencer Brown, Fr 26:55 5:11 Georgetown
531 13 13 Josh Dyrland, Jr 26:56 5:11 Cornell
688 14 14 Griff Molino, Fr 26:56 5:11 Syracuse
585 15 15 Alex Fitzgerald, Sr 26:59 5:11 Lehigh
535 16 16 James Gowans, Sr 27:06 5:13 Cornell
544 17 17 Chase Silverman, Jr 27:07 5:13 Cornell
527 18 18 Samuel Chauvin, Jr 27:08 5:13 Cornell
653 19 19 Conor Murphy, So 27:12 5:14 Rutgers
598 20 20 Patrick Reilly, Jr 27:12 5:14 Lehigh
693 21 Adam Visokay, Sr 27:13 5:14 Syracuse
652 22 21 Dominick Munson, So 27:13 5:14 Rutgers
546 23 22 David Taylor, Sr 27:17 5:15 Cornell
536 24 Connor Horn, Fr 27:17 5:15 Cornell
668 25 23 David Dorsey, Jr 27:23 5:16 St. Joseph's (Pa )
580 26 24 Brian Arita, So 27:28 5:17 Lehigh
561 27 25 Daniel Christiansen, Sr 27:29 5:17 Grove City
615 28 26 Bobby Hill, Jr 27:29 5:17 Penn State
542 29 Tomas Reimer, So 27:29 5:17 Cornell
622 30 27 John McGowan, So 27:31 5:17 Penn State
592 31 28 Matthew Kravitz, Fr 27:32 5:18 Lehigh
692 32 Simon Smith, Fr 27:34 5:18 Syracuse
670 33 29 Shawn Hutchison, So 27:34 5:18 St. Joseph's (Pa )
643 34 30 Brian Fuller 27:36 5:18 Psu Alumni
526 35 Freddie Buckholtz, Fr 27:39 5:19 Cornell
533 36 Tyler Fisher, So 27:40 5:19 Cornell
558 37 31 Connor Sheryak, Jr 27:41 5:19 Georgetown
665 38 32 Collin Crilly, Jr 27:44 5:20 St. Joseph's (Pa )
616 39 33 Jaxson Hoey, Fr 27:47 5:20 Penn State
690 40 Adam Palamar, Sr 27:48 5:21 Syracuse
538 41 Matt McGowen, So 27:50 5:21 Cornell
672 42 34 John Mascioli, Sr 27:51 5:21 St. Joseph's (Pa )
554 43 35 James Burke, Fr 27:52 5:21 Georgetown
539 44 Patrick Murphy, So 27:52 5:21 Cornell
683 45 Robert Hall, Jr 27:52 5:22 Syracuse
655 46 36 Nick Price, Sr 27:53 5:22 Rutgers
552 47 37 Reilly Bloomer, Fr 27:54 5:22 Georgetown
550 48 Robert Whitney, Fr 27:56 5:22 Cornell
591 49 38 Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, Fr 27:57 5:22 Lehigh
671 50 39 Sean Macpherson, So 27:58 5:23 St. Joseph's (Pa )
630 51 40 Kenan Farmer, Jr 27:59 5:23 Princeton
626 52 41 Zachary Albright, Jr 27:59 5:23 Princeton
640 53 42 Robert Stone, Jr 27:59 5:23 Princeton
639 54 43 Charles Stahl, Jr 27:59 5:23 Princeton
559 55 44 Henry Smithers, Fr 28:00 5:23 Georgetown
627 56 45 Wolfgang Beck, Jr 28:02 5:23 Princeton
635 57 46 Jack Leahey, Sr 28:02 5:23 Princeton
662 58 47 Justin Branco, So 28:04 5:24 St. Joseph's (Pa )
664 59 48 Joshua Clark, Fr 28:04 5:24 St. Joseph's (Pa )
537 60 Roc Johnson, So 28:06 5:24 Cornell
695 61 Billy McManus 28:09 5:25 Una
666 62 Jack Daly, So 28:10 5:25 St. Joseph's (Pa )
660 63 49 Luke Wiley, Jr 28:12 5:25 Rutgers
646 64 50 Trent Brinkofski, Jr 28:14 5:26 Rutgers
548 65 Thorr Trowbridge, Fr 28:14 5:26 Cornell
678 66 John Walker, Fr 28:14 5:26 St. Joseph's (Pa )
532 67 Jared Failor, Jr 28:17 5:26 Cornell
595 68 51 Christopher Mascetti, Jr 28:23 5:27 Lehigh
702 69 Brandon Tubby 28:25 5:28 Una - Psu
596 70 52 David Mugavero, Jr 28:25 5:28 Lehigh
667 71 Jimmy Daniels, Sr 28:27 5:28 St. Joseph's (Pa )
691 72 Nick Ryan, Jr 28:27 5:28 Syracuse
594 73 Kyle Leonard, Sr 28:29 5:29 Lehigh
677 74 Sean Princivalle, So 28:31 5:29 St. Joseph's (Pa )
597 75 Henry Paul, Jr 28:33 5:29 Lehigh
674 76 Anthony Morelli, Jr 28:42 5:31 St. Joseph's (Pa )
676 77 John Podles, So 28:42 5:31 St. Joseph's (Pa )
600 78 Victor Yegon, Fr 28:42 5:31 Lehigh
651 79 53 Alex Livernois, Jr 28:44 5:31 Rutgers
570 80 54 Nick McClure, Jr 28:45 5:32 Grove City
587 81 Rafael Hernandez, Fr 28:47 5:32 Lehigh
613 82 55 Colin Abert, So 28:49 5:32 Penn State
689 83 Andrew Paladino, So 28:50 5:33 Syracuse
618 84 56 William Loevner, Fr 28:55 5:34 Penn State
586 85 Ryan Grace, Jr 28:55 5:34 Lehigh
545 86 Liam Sullivan, Fr 28:56 5:34 Cornell
663 87 Michael Cassidy, Sr 29:03 5:35 St. Joseph's (Pa )
525 88 Richard Buchanan, So 29:13 5:37 Cornell
589 89 Joseph Inglis, Jr 29:28 5:40 Lehigh
612 90 57 Benjamin Schott, So 29:29 5:40 Messiah
675 91 Matthew Mullin-Garcia, So 29:30 5:40 St. Joseph's (Pa )
590 92 Kyle Kirk, Jr 29:30 5:40 Lehigh
621 93 58 Billy McDevitt, Fr 29:31 5:41 Penn State
560 94 59 Ryan Budnik, So 29:32 5:41 Grove City
529 95 Ross Clarke, Jr 29:34 5:41 Cornell
541 96 Brandon Phillips, So 29:35 5:41 Cornell
661 97 Brendan Bilotta, Jr 29:36 5:42 St. Joseph's (Pa )
611 98 60 Alex Scheib, Fr 29:36 5:42 Messiah
608 99 61 Joshua Pardoe, Sr 29:41 5:42 Messiah
602 100 62 Kaleb Burch, Jr 29:42 5:43 Messiah
609 101 63 Nathaniel Pardoe, Sr 29:42 5:43 Messiah
543 102 Will Ronchetti, Jr 30:01 5:46 Cornell
581 103 Jasper Chumba, So 30:03 5:47 Lehigh
644 104 64 Mark Fuller 30:07 5:48 Psu Alumni
619 105 Tommy Louro, So 30:10 5:48 Penn State
732 106 65 Nick Scipro 30:15 5:49 Psu Alumni
579 107 66 Brandon Wise, Sr 30:21 5:50 Grove City
524 108 Tim Boston, Jr 30:21 5:50 Cornell
528 109 Alex Clapacs, Jr 30:23 5:51 Cornell
607 110 67 Kirk Mummert, So 30:28 5:52 Messiah
601 111 68 Adam Barley, So 30:31 5:52 Messiah
606 112 Tyler McFeaters, So 30:35 5:53 Messiah
540 113 Steve Neumaier, Fr 30:39 5:54 Cornell
605 114 Zachary Lofties, So 30:42 5:54 Messiah
567 115 69 Andrew Mascio, Sr 30:47 5:55 Grove City
564 116 70 Gabe Imhof, Sr 30:47 5:55 Grove City
588 117 Nicholas Hirdt, Sr 30:49 5:56 Lehigh
645 118 71 Kevin Fuller 31:05 5:59 Psu Alumni
549 119 Michael Wang, Jr 31:16 6:01 Cornell
534 120 Shane Goosby, Fr 31:38 6:05 Cornell
575 121 72 Anthony Schifano, So 31:42 6:06 Grove City
603 122 Eric Denlinger, So 31:57 6:09 Messiah
568 123 Travis Mattson, Jr 32:15 6:12 Grove City
604 124 Brandin Dyche, So 32:25 6:14 Messiah
731 125 73 Sam Masters 32:29 6:15 Psu Alumni
658 126 74 Jason Schweizer, Fr 32:32 6:15 Rutgers
562 127 Simon DeAngelo, So 32:36 6:16 Grove City
566 128 Michael Martin, Fr 32:47 6:18 Grove City
578 129 Matthew Werner, So 32:51 6:19 Grove City
571 130 Zach Monit, Jr 33:05 6:22 Grove City
574 131 Joshua Risinger, Fr 33:14 6:23 Grove City
573 132 Michael Phillips, Fr 33:33 6:27 Grove City
610 133 Matthew Royer, Fr 33:39 6:28 Messiah
577 134 Mark Weaver, So 33:46 6:30 Grove City
569 135 Kyle McClain, Fr 34:49 6:42 Grove City
572 136 Bryce Nelson, Jr 34:59 6:44 Grove City
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 University 35 1 3 6 10 15 27 30 20:10 2:08
2 State College 50 4 8 9 13 16 31 37 20:39 0:45
3 Elmira 74 5 12 17 18 22 23 24 20:53 1:04
4 Wilson 104 2 7 20 36 39 49 56 20:54 3:23
5 Daniel Boone 178 21 26 41 43 47 51 52 22:05 1:40
6 Selinsgrove Area 203 19 25 32 59 68 69 84 22:29 3:17
7 Scranton Prep 217 28 29 45 50 65 77 22:36 2:38
8 Lake Shore 220 33 34 44 54 55 60 61 22:34 1:34
9 Williamsport Area 236 14 40 53 58 71 72 76 22:57 3:43
10 Hazleton Area 269 35 38 62 64 70 78 79 23:21 2:46
11 Warrior Run 291 11 57 67 74 82 87 90 23:48 5:01
12 Clearfield 317 42 46 73 75 81 85 88 24:04 3:05
13 Lewisburg 340 48 63 66 80 83 86 89 24:28 2:52
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. University
138 1 TaShala Turner, Jr 18:46 6:03
129 3 Brooke Franklin, Sr 20:07 6:29
139 6 Emma Williams, Fr 20:23 6:34
130 10 Peyton Kukura, Jr 20:38 6:39
136 15 Zoe Shetty, Fr 20:54 6:44
126 27 Robin Altman, Sr 21:27 6:55
131 30 Abigail Murray, So 21:38 6:58
Total Time = 1:40:48 Total Places = 35
2. State College
114 4 Catherine Curtin, Sr 20:14 6:31
113 8 Gabbi Bock, Jr 20:31 6:37
124 9 Emma Simon, So 20:36 6:39
120 13 Julia Neely, Jr 20:52 6:44
123 16 Cailin Saylor, Jr 20:58 6:46
116 31 Haley Garvin, Sr 21:41 6:59
112 37 Jane Biddle, Fr 21:53 7:04
Total Time = 1:43:11 Total Places = 50
3. Elmira
36 5 Olivia Lovejoy, Jr 20:16 6:32
43 12 Mackenzie Tubbs, Sr 20:44 6:41
41 17 Casey Roman, Jr 20:59 6:46
32 18 Aleziah Brooks, So 21:04 6:47
39 22 Taeli Quanz, So 21:19 6:52
42 23 Olivia Steed, Jr 21:20 6:53
37 24 Madeleen Nelan, So 21:23 6:54
Total Time = 1:44:22 Total Places = 74
4. Wilson
179 2 Alison Willingmyre, Sr 18:51 6:05
176 7 Lindsay Sanger, Sr 20:24 6:35
171 20 Megan Dougherty, So 21:06 6:48
177 36 Talia Spillerman, Fr 21:53 7:03
174 39 Chelsea Lewis, Jr 22:13 7:10
178 49 Emily Velez, Fr 22:54 7:23
175 56 Haley Myer, Sr 23:38 7:37
Total Time = 1:44:27 Total Places = 104
5. Daniel Boone
26 21 Maeve Picariello, Jr 21:12 6:50
27 26 Lauren Reightneour, Sr 21:26 6:55
22 41 Vivian Kase, Fr 22:18 7:12
21 43 Carlina Davis, Fr 22:38 7:18
31 47 Noelle Sprenkle, So 22:51 7:22
29 51 Emily Scott, Sr 23:02 7:26
25 52 Belle Okkerse, Jr 23:05 7:27
Total Time = 1:50:25 Total Places = 178
6. Selinsgrove Area
95 19 Brittany Carnathan, Sr 21:04 6:48
93 25 Ashley Blair, Sr 21:25 6:54
99 32 Skylar Maurer, Jr 21:42 7:00
92 59 Sara Arbogast, Sr 23:52 7:42
96 68 Rachel Domaracki, So 24:20 7:51
97 69 Sara Fravel, So 24:33 7:55
94 84 Kristen Blair, Sr 25:57 8:22
Total Time = 1:52:23 Total Places = 203
7. Scranton Prep
86 28 Adiya Golden, So 21:32 6:57
82 29 Mia Belucci, So 21:34 6:57
91 45 Kate Welby, So 22:45 7:20
85 50 Lucy Doherty, So 22:55 7:23
87 65 Rachel Kerr, Sr 24:10 7:48
88 77 Lindsey Notarianni, Jr 25:12 8:08
Total Time = 1:52:56 Total Places = 217
8. Lake Shore
62 33 Natalie Cummings, Sr 21:45 7:01
74 34 Allie Zuidema, Fr 21:47 7:01
69 44 Rebecca Perry, So 22:44 7:20
67 54 Ally O'Connor, So 23:14 7:30
71 55 Amaya Tallchief, Fr 23:18 7:31
73 60 Olivia White, Sr 23:54 7:43
65 61 Jordan Kranz, Fr 24:03 7:45
Total Time = 1:52:48 Total Places = 220
9. Williamsport Area
154 14 Mary McMahon, Jr 20:52 6:44
168 40 Lydia Smith, Fr 22:18 7:11
165 53 Nazirah Purnell, Sr 23:08 7:28
160 58 Hannah Haussmann, Fr 23:50 7:41
167 71 Engel Sharon, Jr 24:35 7:56
156 72 Lauren Earley, Jr 24:36 7:56
157 76 Kayleigh Early, So 25:07 8:06
Total Time = 1:54:43 Total Places = 236
10. Hazleton Area
48 35 Mary Everdale, Sr 21:49 7:02
56 38 Ariana Stranko, Fr 22:06 7:08
57 62 Stephanie Yanochko, Jr 24:05 7:46
52 64 Mackenzie Milot, Fr 24:10 7:47
51 70 Hope Little, Jr 24:34 7:55
54 78 Sarah Myers, So 25:16 8:09
46 79 Katie Balay, Fr 25:22 8:11
Total Time = 1:56:44 Total Places = 269
11. Warrior Run
145 11 Tori Ross, Sr 20:40 6:40
151 57 Taylor Williams, Sr 23:39 7:37
149 67 Haydn Wilkins, So 24:12 7:48
152 74 Cadee Wood, Fr 24:45 7:59
147 82 Olivia Sees, Jr 25:40 8:17
142 87 Madison Blickley, Fr 27:33 8:53
148 90 Emily Webb, Sr 28:34 9:13
Total Time = 1:58:56 Total Places = 291
12. Clearfield
14 42 Abby LaBorde, So 22:27 7:14
15 46 Paige Mikesell, Jr 22:47 7:21
19 73 Ashley Struble, So 24:37 7:56
10 75 Jaclyn Freeman, Jr 24:58 8:03
13 81 Lyndsey Hand, Jr 25:31 8:14
17 85 Talitha Narehood, Jr 26:00 8:23
16 88 Raegan Mikesell, Fr 27:36 8:54
Total Time = 2:00:20 Total Places = 317
13. Lewisburg
726 48 Lauren Michaels, So 22:53 7:23
720 63 Sarah Castellan, Jr 24:08 7:47
728 66 Alexa Binney, Fr 24:11 7:48
725 80 Abigail Carney, So 25:22 8:11
719 83 Grace Van Patter, Jr 25:44 8:18
723 86 Gabrielle Passsiniti, Jr 26:06 8:25
724 89 Rachel Wakeman, Jr 27:38 8:55
Total Time = 2:02:18 Total Places = 340
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
138 1 1 TaShala Turner, Jr 18:46 6:03 University
179 2 2 Alison Willingmyre, Sr 18:51 6:05 Wilson
3 3 Alyssa Laughner, Jr 20:05 6:29 Central Mountain
129 4 3 Brooke Franklin, Sr 20:07 6:29 University
114 5 4 Catherine Curtin, Sr 20:14 6:31 State College
36 6 5 Olivia Lovejoy, Jr 20:16 6:32 Elmira
139 7 6 Emma Williams, Fr 20:23 6:34 University
176 8 7 Lindsay Sanger, Sr 20:24 6:35 Wilson
113 9 8 Gabbi Bock, Jr 20:31 6:37 State College
124 10 9 Emma Simon, So 20:36 6:39 State College
130 11 10 Peyton Kukura, Jr 20:38 6:39 University
145 12 11 Tori Ross, Sr 20:40 6:40 Warrior Run
43 13 12 Mackenzie Tubbs, Sr 20:44 6:41 Elmira
4 14 Christina Lugg, So 20:51 6:43 Central Mountain
120 15 13 Julia Neely, Jr 20:52 6:44 State College
154 16 14 Mary McMahon, Jr 20:52 6:44 Williamsport Area
136 17 15 Zoe Shetty, Fr 20:54 6:44 University
123 18 16 Cailin Saylor, Jr 20:58 6:46 State College
41 19 17 Casey Roman, Jr 20:59 6:46 Elmira
32 20 18 Aleziah Brooks, So 21:04 6:47 Elmira
95 21 19 Brittany Carnathan, Sr 21:04 6:48 Selinsgrove Area
171 22 20 Megan Dougherty, So 21:06 6:48 Wilson
26 23 21 Maeve Picariello, Jr 21:12 6:50 Daniel Boone
39 24 22 Taeli Quanz, So 21:19 6:52 Elmira
42 25 23 Olivia Steed, Jr 21:20 6:53 Elmira
104 26 Yoangelys Cedeno, Sr 21:22 6:53 Shikellamy
37 27 24 Madeleen Nelan, So 21:23 6:54 Elmira
93 28 25 Ashley Blair, Sr 21:25 6:54 Selinsgrove Area
27 29 26 Lauren Reightneour, Sr 21:26 6:55 Daniel Boone
126 30 27 Robin Altman, Sr 21:27 6:55 University
86 31 28 Adiya Golden, So 21:32 6:57 Scranton Prep
82 32 29 Mia Belucci, So 21:34 6:57 Scranton Prep
131 33 30 Abigail Murray, So 21:38 6:58 University
116 34 31 Haley Garvin, Sr 21:41 6:59 State College
99 35 32 Skylar Maurer, Jr 21:42 7:00 Selinsgrove Area
62 36 33 Natalie Cummings, Sr 21:45 7:01 Lake Shore
74 37 34 Allie Zuidema, Fr 21:47 7:01 Lake Shore
48 38 35 Mary Everdale, Sr 21:49 7:02 Hazleton Area
177 39 36 Talia Spillerman, Fr 21:53 7:03 Wilson
112 40 37 Jane Biddle, Fr 21:53 7:04 State College
6 41 Rebecca Piergallini, Sr 21:57 7:05 Central Mountain
135 42 Gretchen Pifer, Sr 21:58 7:05 University
127 43 Isabella Balko, Fr 21:59 7:05 University
137 44 Emma Troischt, Fr 22:05 7:07 University
56 45 38 Ariana Stranko, Fr 22:06 7:08 Hazleton Area
174 46 39 Chelsea Lewis, Jr 22:13 7:10 Wilson
168 47 40 Lydia Smith, Fr 22:18 7:11 Williamsport Area
22 48 41 Vivian Kase, Fr 22:18 7:12 Daniel Boone
109 49 Kayleigh Lenner, Fr 22:22 7:13 Shikellamy
1 50 Amber Shirey, Fr 22:26 7:14 Bellefonte
14 51 42 Abby LaBorde, So 22:27 7:14 Clearfield
122 52 Jordi Rohrbach, Sr 22:28 7:15 State College
140 53 Madeline Wright, Jr 22:35 7:17 University
121 54 Megan Petrine, Jr 22:38 7:18 State College
21 55 43 Carlina Davis, Fr 22:38 7:18 Daniel Boone
69 56 44 Rebecca Perry, So 22:44 7:20 Lake Shore
91 57 45 Kate Welby, So 22:45 7:20 Scranton Prep
119 58 Anna Kwasnica, So 22:46 7:21 State College
15 59 46 Paige Mikesell, Jr 22:47 7:21 Clearfield
31 60 47 Noelle Sprenkle, So 22:51 7:22 Daniel Boone
726 61 48 Lauren Michaels, So 22:53 7:23 Lewisburg
178 62 49 Emily Velez, Fr 22:54 7:23 Wilson
85 63 50 Lucy Doherty, So 22:55 7:23 Scranton Prep
29 64 51 Emily Scott, Sr 23:02 7:26 Daniel Boone
115 65 Bella DiNallo, Jr 23:03 7:26 State College
25 66 52 Belle Okkerse, Jr 23:05 7:27 Daniel Boone
118 67 Jocelyn Krieger, Jr 23:07 7:27 State College
165 68 53 Nazirah Purnell, Sr 23:08 7:28 Williamsport Area
133 69 Kendall Ours, Fr 23:09 7:28 University
67 70 54 Ally O'Connor, So 23:14 7:30 Lake Shore
125 71 Mehret Strauss, Fr 23:17 7:30 State College
24 72 Maggie Nygard, So 23:18 7:31 Daniel Boone
71 73 55 Amaya Tallchief, Fr 23:18 7:31 Lake Shore
107 74 Paige Kratzer, Sr 23:25 7:33 Shikellamy
34 75 Anna Devlin, So 23:29 7:34 Elmira
111 76 Camryn Bendik, So 23:29 7:35 State College
132 77 Kelsey O'Malley, Fr 23:33 7:36 University
175 78 56 Haley Myer, Sr 23:38 7:37 Wilson
151 79 57 Taylor Williams, Sr 23:39 7:37 Warrior Run
117 80 Ellie Haushalter, Fr 23:48 7:41 State College
160 81 58 Hannah Haussmann, Fr 23:50 7:41 Williamsport Area
92 82 59 Sara Arbogast, Sr 23:52 7:42 Selinsgrove Area
73 83 60 Olivia White, Sr 23:54 7:43 Lake Shore
128 84 Kinsley Boggess, Fr 23:56 7:43 University
30 85 Jocelyn Shank, So 23:57 7:43 Daniel Boone
23 86 Hannah Moyer, Sr 24:01 7:45 Daniel Boone
65 87 61 Jordan Kranz, Fr 24:03 7:45 Lake Shore
57 88 62 Stephanie Yanochko, Jr 24:05 7:46 Hazleton Area
720 89 63 Sarah Castellan, Jr 24:08 7:47 Lewisburg
52 90 64 Mackenzie Milot, Fr 24:10 7:47 Hazleton Area
87 91 65 Rachel Kerr, Sr 24:10 7:48 Scranton Prep
728 92 66 Alexa Binney, Fr 24:11 7:48 Lewisburg
149 93 67 Haydn Wilkins, So 24:12 7:48 Warrior Run
134 94 Riley Phares, Jr 24:13 7:48 University
103 95 Macy Carper, Fr 24:17 7:50 Shikellamy
28 96 Grace Richey, So 24:18 7:50 Daniel Boone
63 97 Rose Elizabeth, So 24:18 7:50 Lake Shore
96 98 68 Rachel Domaracki, So 24:20 7:51 Selinsgrove Area
97 99 69 Sara Fravel, So 24:33 7:55 Selinsgrove Area
51 100 70 Hope Little, Jr 24:34 7:55 Hazleton Area
167 101 71 Engel Sharon, Jr 24:35 7:56 Williamsport Area
156 102 72 Lauren Earley, Jr 24:36 7:56 Williamsport Area
172 103 Samantha Kauffman, Jr 24:36 7:56 Wilson
19 104 73 Ashley Struble, So 24:37 7:56 Clearfield
152 105 74 Cadee Wood, Fr 24:45 7:59 Warrior Run
180 106 Grace Yancey, So 24:47 8:00 Wilson
10 107 75 Jaclyn Freeman, Jr 24:58 8:03 Clearfield
170 108 Esmee Den Otter, Fr 24:59 8:03 Wilson
173 109 Hannah Kufro, Fr 25:03 8:05 Wilson
61 110 Claire Berkimeier, So 25:04 8:05 Lake Shore
157 111 76 Kayleigh Early, So 25:07 8:06 Williamsport Area
88 112 77 Lindsey Notarianni, Jr 25:12 8:08 Scranton Prep
54 113 78 Sarah Myers, So 25:16 8:09 Hazleton Area
35 114 Anna Lares, Jr 25:18 8:09 Elmira
46 115 79 Katie Balay, Fr 25:22 8:11 Hazleton Area
725 116 80 Abigail Carney, So 25:22 8:11 Lewisburg
70 117 Angel Richardson, Sr 25:25 8:12 Lake Shore
13 118 81 Lyndsey Hand, Jr 25:31 8:14 Clearfield
8 119 Ashlyn Wert, Sr 25:35 8:15 Central Mountain
147 120 82 Olivia Sees, Jr 25:40 8:17 Warrior Run
719 121 83 Grace Van Patter, Jr 25:44 8:18 Lewisburg
169 122 Lindsey Chai, So 25:55 8:22 Wilson
94 123 84 Kristen Blair, Sr 25:57 8:22 Selinsgrove Area
159 124 Laura Good, Sr 25:57 8:22 Williamsport Area
17 125 85 Talitha Narehood, Jr 26:00 8:23 Clearfield
723 126 86 Gabrielle Passsiniti, Jr 26:06 8:25 Lewisburg
72 127 Emily Valle, Jr 26:11 8:27 Lake Shore
59 128 Samantha Zaremba, Sr 26:50 8:39 Hazleton Area
66 129 Eliese Maybee, Fr 27:11 8:46 Lake Shore
60 130 Gillian Barclay, Fr 27:12 8:46 Lake Shore
142 131 87 Madison Blickley, Fr 27:33 8:53 Warrior Run
16 132 88 Raegan Mikesell, Fr 27:36 8:54 Clearfield
724 133 89 Rachel Wakeman, Jr 27:38 8:55 Lewisburg
80 134 Evelyn Roth, Sr 27:39 8:55 Muhlenberg
98 135 Brynn Gaugler, Fr 27:46 8:57 Selinsgrove Area
100 136 Sierra Meddina, Jr 27:50 8:59 Selinsgrove Area
11 137 Hunter Gathagan, Sr 28:16 9:07 Clearfield
50 138 Maggie Guillaume, Fr 28:25 9:10 Hazleton Area
148 139 90 Emily Webb, Sr 28:34 9:13 Warrior Run
150 140 Alyssa Williams, Fr 29:00 9:21 Warrior Run
58 141 Allison Zaremba, So 29:03 9:22 Hazleton Area
77 142 Myriah Heydt, Fr 29:16 9:26 Muhlenberg
721 143 Anna Evans, Jr 30:16 9:46 Lewisburg
53 144 Nina Minnick, Sr 30:28 9:49 Hazleton Area
55 145 Veronica Pecora, So 31:07 10:02 Hazleton Area
730 146 Corrine Walton-Macaulay, So
31:10 10:03 Lewisburg
146 147 Mariah Rovenolt, So 31:31 10:10 Warrior Run
81 148 Janaliz Serrano, So 31:52 10:17 Muhlenberg
722 149 Krissy Horrisian, Jr 32:05 10:21 Lewisburg
141 150 Lauren Bleistein, Sr 34:40 11:11 Warrior Run
144 151 Maris Kilgus, So 37:04 11:57 Warrior Run
76 152 Weikel Alison, Fr 38:34 12:26 Muhlenberg
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 State College 39 1 4 5 10 19 21 25 17:05 1:45
2 Wilson 61 3 8 11 13 26 28 29 17:23 1:54
3 University 81 2 6 17 20 36 41 55 17:33 2:25
4 Daniel Boone 139 15 18 24 40 42 47 51 18:17 1:05
5 Scranton Prep 140 14 23 30 34 39 49 50 18:18 1:05
6 Lewisburg 168 7 9 35 54 63 64 69 18:19 2:08
7 Hazleton Area 199 22 31 46 48 52 56 61 18:38 0:58
8 Clearfield 285 44 53 59 62 67 76 80 19:06 0:44
9 Williamsport Area 297 12 60 66 68 91 106 116 19:16 3:24
10 Muhlenberg 319 33 38 75 84 89 95 99 19:37 2:02
11 Lake Shore 326 27 37 85 87 90 113 117 19:43 2:22
12 Warrior Run 343 45 58 65 82 93 98 108 19:42 2:06
13 Central Mountain 363 16 57 74 107 109 118 20:01 3:55
14 Bellefonte 367 32 70 73 92 100 104 110 20:01 2:39
15 Shikellamy 372 43 71 77 79 102 103 114 19:58 2:25
16 Elmira 419 72 81 83 86 97 101 105 20:21 1:19
17 Selinsgrove Area 467 78 88 94 96 111 112 115 20:55 1:52
ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE
1. State College
320 1 Nick Feffer, Sr 16:11 5:13
325 4 Owen Isham, So 16:53 5:27
319 5 Mitchell Etter, Jr 17:01 5:29
328 10 Owen Wing, Sr 17:24 5:37
318 19 Chris Diperna, Sr 17:56 5:47
329 21 David Wong, Sr 17:57 5:47
324 25 Sam Horn, Jr 18:15 5:53
Total Time = 1:25:25 Total Places = 39
2. Wilson
382 3 Jacob Underwood, Jr 16:24 5:17
379 8 Evan Royko, Sr 17:18 5:35
383 11 Peter Vicari, Sr 17:25 5:37
381 13 Will Schoener, Sr 17:27 5:38
384 26 David Wegman, Jr 18:17 5:54
374 28 Jasper Den Otter, Jr 18:22 5:55
376 29 Ronak Khamar, Jr 18:28 5:57
Total Time = 1:26:51 Total Places = 61
3. University
343 2 Phillip White, Jr 16:12 5:13
333 6 Michael Gharib, Jr 17:06 5:31
332 17 Nathaniel Edwards, So 17:53 5:46
342 20 Nicholas Summerlin, Jr 17:56 5:47
339 36 Andrew Phillips, Jr 18:37 6:00
331 41 Alex Dean, So 18:46 6:03
330 55 Ryan Coen, So 19:01 6:08
Total Time = 1:27:44 Total Places = 81
4. Daniel Boone
219 15 Zach Murray, Jr 17:42 5:42
224 18 Liam Summers, Jr 17:55 5:47
223 24 Ethan Shane, Sr 18:13 5:52
221 40 Diego Santos, Sr 18:45 6:03
226 42 Jack Zummo, Sr 18:47 6:03
222 47 Jacob Santos, Fr 18:51 6:05
220 51 Alex Pingatore, Fr 18:55 6:06
Total Time = 1:31:22 Total Places = 139
5. Scranton Prep
283 14 Tommy Fitzpatrick, Sr 17:38 5:41
281 23 Peter Burke, Jr 18:04 5:50
285 30 Kerry Lyons, Jr 18:29 5:57
286 34 Tarq McGurrin, Sr 18:36 6:00
284 39 Nick Gershy, So 18:43 6:02
282 49 Mike Durr, Jr 18:53 6:05
289 50 Aj Sluko, Sr 18:55 6:06
Total Time = 1:31:30 Total Places = 140
6. Lewisburg
703 7 Anthony Bach, Sr 17:16 5:34
704 9 Nick Alico, Sr 17:19 5:35
708 35 Zane Yoder, Sr 18:37 6:00
711 54 Steven Stiner, Jr 18:59 6:07
707 63 Jack Spaulding, Sr 19:23 6:15
705 64 Peter Challman, Sr 19:23 6:15
706 69 Hunter Murray, Sr 19:32 6:18
Total Time = 1:31:34 Total Places = 168
7. Hazleton Area
242 22 Franklin Cunningham, Jr 17:59 5:48
244 31 Bobby Earley, So 18:30 5:58
254 46 Charlie Valdez, So 18:50 6:04
249 48 Kyle Pecora, Sr 18:51 6:05
250 52 Mikel Skasko, Jr 18:57 6:07
252 56 Ryan Steiner, Jr 19:02 6:08
246 61 Aidan Malloy, Jr 19:06 6:10
Total Time = 1:33:07 Total Places = 199
8. Clearfield
202 44 Alex Coval, Jr 18:47 6:04
201 53 Kyle Biancuzzo, Sr 18:57 6:07
214 59 Jeremiah Vezza, So 19:05 6:09
208 62 Harrison McMillen, Jr 19:07 6:10
213 67 Isaac Swanson, So 19:31 6:18
207 76 Justin Maines, Fr 19:56 6:26
200 80 Aaron Aycock, Jr 20:10 6:30
Total Time = 1:35:27 Total Places = 285
9. Williamsport Area
366 12 Tyler Holcomb, Jr 17:25 5:37
361 60 Nathaniel Casper-Miller, Sr
19:05 6:09
372 66 Jared Thompson, Jr 19:29 6:17
365 68 Ryley Holcomb, Fr 19:31 6:18
360 91 Evan Barone, Jr 20:48 6:42
371 106 Cody Spiegel, Fr 21:29 6:56
369 116 Mason Nevill, Fr 23:07 7:27
Total Time = 1:36:18 Total Places = 297
10. Muhlenberg
276 33 Jonathan Thrush, Fr 18:33 5:59
275 38 Matthew Straub, Sr 18:40 6:01
269 75 Jayden Heister, Fr 19:56 6:26
267 84 Joey Fiorvanti, Sr 20:19 6:33
272 89 Ethan Kopchak, Sr 20:35 6:38
268 95 Nate Fiorvanti, Jr 20:59 6:46
273 99 Tyson Olmeda, Sr 21:08 6:49
Total Time = 1:38:03 Total Places = 319
11. Lake Shore
265 27 Gus Wolf, Jr 18:21 5:55
256 37 Adam Ballard, Sr 18:38 6:01
264 85 Brendan Wheeler, Sr 20:20 6:33
261 87 Mitchell Rushok, Sr 20:33 6:38
263 90 Aidan Van Slyke, So 20:42 6:41
258 113 Justin Holland, Sr 22:21 7:12
262 117 Daniel Slotman, Fr 24:26 7:53
Total Time = 1:38:34 Total Places = 326
12. Warrior Run
353 45 Damein Moser, Fr 18:49 6:04
349 58 Cassidy Hoffman, Jr 19:04 6:09
358 65 Bryce Woland, Jr 19:23 6:15
351 82 Addison Magyar, So 20:18 6:33
348 93 Zack Feerar, Fr 20:54 6:45
357 98 Jerron Snyder, So 21:03 6:47
356 108 Michael Rafala, So 21:33 6:57
Total Time = 1:38:28 Total Places = 343
13. Central Mountain
193 16 Corbin Green, So 17:48 5:44
196 57 James Riccardo, So 19:04 6:09
197 74 Owen Rinker, Jr 19:56 6:26
199 107 Emre Yakut, Jr 21:32 6:57
194 109 Devin Miller, Fr 21:43 7:00
192 118 Preston Evey, Fr 24:46 7:59
Total Time = 1:40:03 Total Places = 363
14. Bellefonte
188 32 Brett Pope, Jr 18:31 5:58
184 70 Cole Hovis, Jr 19:34 6:19
187 73 Mitchell Pensak, Sr 19:54 6:25
183 92 Ian Hoaglund, Sr 20:52 6:44
185 100 Evan Lemons, Fr 21:10 6:49
191 104 Alex Spangler, Sr 21:25 6:54
190 110 Connor Richey, Jr 21:46 7:01
Total Time = 1:40:01 Total Places = 367
15. Shikellamy
307 43 Frank Quinones, Jr 18:47 6:04
301 71 Carter Balliet, Fr 19:39 6:20
305 77 Doug Hallman, So 20:01 6:27
312 79 Ajani Uhuru, Sr 20:08 6:30
308 102 Dylan Stevens, Fr 21:12 6:50
303 103 Eric Dixon, Fr 21:19 6:52
306 114 Nathan Hixson, Fr 22:39 7:18
Total Time = 1:39:47 Total Places = 372
16. Elmira
241 72 Michael Taylor, So 19:43 6:22
232 81 Anmol Multani, So 20:17 6:32
229 83 Patrick Hemenway, Fr 20:19 6:33
233 86 Max Odum, Fr 20:20 6:34
234 97 Zachary Odum, Fr 21:02 6:47
228 101 Riley Drake, Fr 21:11 6:50
240 105 Theo Summerville, So 21:26 6:55
Total Time = 1:41:41 Total Places = 419
17. Selinsgrove Area
292 78 Evan Gaugler, So 20:04 6:28
290 88 Bennet Beiler, Fr 20:34 6:38
299 94 Josh Tirpak, Fr 20:56 6:45
298 96 Christopher Tirpak, Sr 21:01 6:47
295 111 Luke Kantz, Fr 21:56 7:04
300 112 Logan Wolfe, So 22:08 7:08
293 115 Brady Hummel, Fr 23:00 7:25
Total Time = 1:44:31 Total Places = 467
TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
320 1 1 Nick Feffer, Sr 16:11 5:13 State College
343 2 2 Phillip White, Jr 16:12 5:13 University
382 3 3 Jacob Underwood, Jr 16:24 5:17 Wilson
325 4 4 Owen Isham, So 16:53 5:27 State College
319 5 5 Mitchell Etter, Jr 17:01 5:29 State College
333 6 6 Michael Gharib, Jr 17:06 5:31 University
703 7 7 Anthony Bach, Sr 17:16 5:34 Lewisburg
379 8 8 Evan Royko, Sr 17:18 5:35 Wilson
704 9 9 Nick Alico, Sr 17:19 5:35 Lewisburg
328 10 10 Owen Wing, Sr 17:24 5:37 State College
383 11 11 Peter Vicari, Sr 17:25 5:37 Wilson
366 12 12 Tyler Holcomb, Jr 17:25 5:37 Williamsport Area
381 13 13 Will Schoener, Sr 17:27 5:38 Wilson
313 14 Hunter Crawley, Sr 17:32 5:39 South Williamsport
283 15 14 Tommy Fitzpatrick, Sr 17:38 5:41 Scranton Prep
219 16 15 Zach Murray, Jr 17:42 5:42 Daniel Boone
193 17 16 Corbin Green, So 17:48 5:44 Central Mountain
332 18 17 Nathaniel Edwards, So 17:53 5:46 University
224 19 18 Liam Summers, Jr 17:55 5:47 Daniel Boone
318 20 19 Chris Diperna, Sr 17:56 5:47 State College
342 21 20 Nicholas Summerlin, Jr 17:56 5:47 University
329 22 21 David Wong, Sr 17:57 5:47 State College
242 23 22 Franklin Cunningham, Jr 17:59 5:48 Hazleton Area
255 24 Garrett Baublitz, Fr 17:59 5:48 Juniata
281 25 23 Peter Burke, Jr 18:04 5:50 Scranton Prep
223 26 24 Ethan Shane, Sr 18:13 5:52 Daniel Boone
324 27 25 Sam Horn, Jr 18:15 5:53 State College
384 28 26 David Wegman, Jr 18:17 5:54 Wilson
317 29 Thomas Branstetter, Sr 18:19 5:54 State College
265 30 27 Gus Wolf, Jr 18:21 5:55 Lake Shore
374 31 28 Jasper Den Otter, Jr 18:22 5:55 Wilson
376 32 29 Ronak Khamar, Jr 18:28 5:57 Wilson
285 33 30 Kerry Lyons, Jr 18:29 5:57 Scranton Prep
244 34 31 Bobby Earley, So 18:30 5:58 Hazleton Area
188 35 32 Brett Pope, Jr 18:31 5:58 Bellefonte
276 36 33 Jonathan Thrush, Fr 18:33 5:59 Muhlenberg
286 37 34 Tarq McGurrin, Sr 18:36 6:00 Scranton Prep
708 38 35 Zane Yoder, Sr 18:37 6:00 Lewisburg
339 39 36 Andrew Phillips, Jr 18:37 6:00 University
256 40 37 Adam Ballard, Sr 18:38 6:01 Lake Shore
275 41 38 Matthew Straub, Sr 18:40 6:01 Muhlenberg
284 42 39 Nick Gershy, So 18:43 6:02 Scranton Prep
221 43 40 Diego Santos, Sr 18:45 6:03 Daniel Boone
331 44 41 Alex Dean, So 18:46 6:03 University
226 45 42 Jack Zummo, Sr 18:47 6:03 Daniel Boone
307 46 43 Frank Quinones, Jr 18:47 6:04 Shikellamy
202 47 44 Alex Coval, Jr 18:47 6:04 Clearfield
353 48 45 Damein Moser, Fr 18:49 6:04 Warrior Run
323 49 Patrick Holoviak, Sr 18:50 6:04 State College
254 50 46 Charlie Valdez, So 18:50 6:04 Hazleton Area
222 51 47 Jacob Santos, Fr 18:51 6:05 Daniel Boone
249 52 48 Kyle Pecora, Sr 18:51 6:05 Hazleton Area
282 53 49 Mike Durr, Jr 18:53 6:05 Scranton Prep
289 54 50 Aj Sluko, Sr 18:55 6:06 Scranton Prep
220 55 51 Alex Pingatore, Fr 18:55 6:06 Daniel Boone
250 56 52 Mikel Skasko, Jr 18:57 6:07 Hazleton Area
201 57 53 Kyle Biancuzzo, Sr 18:57 6:07 Clearfield
711 58 54 Steven Stiner, Jr 18:59 6:07 Lewisburg
375 59 Christian Gagliardi, Fr 19:01 6:08 Wilson
330 60 55 Ryan Coen, So 19:01 6:08 University
252 61 56 Ryan Steiner, Jr 19:02 6:08 Hazleton Area
315 62 Nick Banerjee, Jr 19:02 6:08 State College
218 63 Josh Heffner, Jr 19:03 6:09 Daniel Boone
196 64 57 James Riccardo, So 19:04 6:09 Central Mountain
349 65 58 Cassidy Hoffman, Jr 19:04 6:09 Warrior Run
326 66 Joe Messner, So 19:05 6:09 State College
214 67 59 Jeremiah Vezza, So 19:05 6:09 Clearfield
361 68 60 Nathaniel Casper-Miller, Sr
19:05 6:09 Williamsport Area
246 69 61 Aidan Malloy, Jr 19:06 6:10 Hazleton Area
208 70 62 Harrison McMillen, Jr 19:07 6:10 Clearfield
321 71 Preston Gardner, Jr 19:07 6:10 State College
322 72 Troy Heatwole, So 19:08 6:10 State College
253 73 Luciano Stranko, Jr 19:08 6:10 Hazleton Area
245 74 Michael Kulish, Jr 19:15 6:12 Hazleton Area
215 75 Adam Davis, Jr 19:21 6:14 Daniel Boone
707 76 63 Jack Spaulding, Sr 19:23 6:15 Lewisburg
705 77 64 Peter Challman, Sr 19:23 6:15 Lewisburg
216 78 Jordan Gest, So 19:23 6:15 Daniel Boone
358 79 65 Bryce Woland, Jr 19:23 6:15 Warrior Run
280 80 Greg Bormes, Sr 19:26 6:16 Scranton Prep
372 81 66 Jared Thompson, Jr 19:29 6:17 Williamsport Area
213 82 67 Isaac Swanson, So 19:31 6:18 Clearfield
365 83 68 Ryley Holcomb, Fr 19:31 6:18 Williamsport Area
706 84 69 Hunter Murray, Sr 19:32 6:18 Lewisburg
184 85 70 Cole Hovis, Jr 19:34 6:19 Bellefonte
314 86 Tayge Molino, So 19:36 6:19 South Williamsport
301 87 71 Carter Balliet, Fr 19:39 6:20 Shikellamy
241 88 72 Michael Taylor, So 19:43 6:22 Elmira
712 89 Aj Swanson, Jr 19:44 6:22 Lewisburg
709 90 Derek Guissanie, Jr 19:44 6:22 Lewisburg
187 91 73 Mitchell Pensak, Sr 19:54 6:25 Bellefonte
197 92 74 Owen Rinker, Jr 19:56 6:26 Central Mountain
269 93 75 Jayden Heister, Fr 19:56 6:26 Muhlenberg
207 94 76 Justin Maines, Fr 19:56 6:26 Clearfield
225 95 Jan Vasquez, Jr 19:57 6:26 Daniel Boone
710 96 Felix Hernandez, Jr 19:59 6:26 Lewisburg
334 97 Sean Kimble, Sr 19:59 6:27 University
305 98 77 Doug Hallman, So 20:01 6:27 Shikellamy
292 99 78 Evan Gaugler, So 20:04 6:28 Selinsgrove Area
312 100 79 Ajani Uhuru, Sr 20:08 6:30 Shikellamy
316 101 Wyatt Bascom, Sr 20:09 6:30 State College
200 102 80 Aaron Aycock, Jr 20:10 6:30 Clearfield
377 103 Kapil Patel, Sr 20:11 6:30 Wilson
287 104 Shea Quinn, Jr 20:12 6:31 Scranton Prep
378 105 Parag Patel, So 20:13 6:31 Wilson
327 106 Ben St. Pierre, Fr 20:14 6:31 State College
232 107 81 Anmol Multani, So 20:17 6:32 Elmira
351 108 82 Addison Magyar, So 20:18 6:33 Warrior Run
229 109 83 Patrick Hemenway, Fr 20:19 6:33 Elmira
267 110 84 Joey Fiorvanti, Sr 20:19 6:33 Muhlenberg
264 111 85 Brendan Wheeler, Sr 20:20 6:33 Lake Shore
233 112 86 Max Odum, Fr 20:20 6:34 Elmira
209 113 Luke Mikesell, Fr 20:25 6:35 Clearfield
380 114 Luke Scanlon, So 20:29 6:36 Wilson
261 115 87 Mitchell Rushok, Sr 20:33 6:38 Lake Shore
290 116 88 Bennet Beiler, Fr 20:34 6:38 Selinsgrove Area
272 117 89 Ethan Kopchak, Sr 20:35 6:38 Muhlenberg
341 118 Oliver Reed, Jr 20:41 6:40 University
716 119 Christopher Rawson, Fr 20:41 6:40 Lewisburg
263 120 90 Aidan Van Slyke, So 20:42 6:41 Lake Shore
288 121 Ryan Sauter, Jr 20:46 6:42 Scranton Prep
360 122 91 Evan Barone, Jr 20:48 6:42 Williamsport Area
248 123 Gabriel McKittrick, Fr 20:50 6:43 Hazleton Area
183 124 92 Ian Hoaglund, Sr 20:52 6:44 Bellefonte
714 125 Michael Hernandez, So 20:54 6:44 Lewisburg
348 126 93 Zack Feerar, Fr 20:54 6:45 Warrior Run
299 127 94 Josh Tirpak, Fr 20:56 6:45 Selinsgrove Area
268 128 95 Nate Fiorvanti, Jr 20:59 6:46 Muhlenberg
373 129 Ethan Davis, Jr 21:01 6:47 Wilson
298 130 96 Christopher Tirpak, Sr 21:01 6:47 Selinsgrove Area
234 131 97 Zachary Odum, Fr 21:02 6:47 Elmira
357 132 98 Jerron Snyder, So 21:03 6:47 Warrior Run
273 133 99 Tyson Olmeda, Sr 21:08 6:49 Muhlenberg
185 134 100 Evan Lemons, Fr 21:10 6:49 Bellefonte
228 135 101 Riley Drake, Fr 21:11 6:50 Elmira
308 136 102 Dylan Stevens, Fr 21:12 6:50 Shikellamy
204 137 Herschel Johnson, So 21:17 6:52 Clearfield
303 138 103 Eric Dixon, Fr 21:19 6:52 Shikellamy
191 139 104 Alex Spangler, Sr 21:25 6:54 Bellefonte
240 140 105 Theo Summerville, So 21:26 6:55 Elmira
227 141 Randell Beach, So 21:27 6:55 Elmira
371 142 106 Cody Spiegel, Fr 21:29 6:56 Williamsport Area
237 143 Cody Ripley, Fr 21:30 6:56 Elmira
210 144 Edwards Quinten, Jr 21:30 6:56 Clearfield
199 145 107 Emre Yakut, Jr 21:32 6:57 Central Mountain
356 146 108 Michael Rafala, So 21:33 6:57 Warrior Run
345 147 Steven Adams, So 21:39 6:59 Warrior Run
194 148 109 Devin Miller, Fr 21:43 7:00 Central Mountain
251 149 Julian Smith, So 21:44 7:00 Hazleton Area
190 150 110 Connor Richey, Jr 21:46 7:01 Bellefonte
337 151 Connor Lyons, Fr 21:50 7:02 University
206 152 Brandon Lacock, Jr 21:50 7:03 Clearfield
340 153 Ethan Price, Fr 21:51 7:03 University
243 154 Dario D'Amato, Sr 21:52 7:03 Hazleton Area
295 155 111 Luke Kantz, Fr 21:56 7:04 Selinsgrove Area
352 156 Curtis Miller, So 21:58 7:05 Warrior Run
713 157 Josh Bedi, So 22:01 7:06 Lewisburg
300 158 112 Logan Wolfe, So 22:08 7:08 Selinsgrove Area
715 159 Joseph Baeattie, Fr 22:15 7:10 Lewisburg
344 160 Zachary Williams, So 22:21 7:12 University
258 161 113 Justin Holland, Sr 22:21 7:12 Lake Shore
231 162 Cole Marks, So 22:29 7:15 Elmira
336 163 Curtis Lillard, Jr 22:35 7:17 University
306 164 114 Nathan Hixson, Fr 22:39 7:18 Shikellamy
279 165 Aaron Yuan, So 22:54 7:23 Muhlenberg
278 166 Cameron Urenko, So 22:56 7:24 Muhlenberg
230 167 Myckal Kane, Fr 22:59 7:25 Elmira
293 168 115 Brady Hummel, Fr 23:00 7:25 Selinsgrove Area
369 169 116 Mason Nevill, Fr 23:07 7:27 Williamsport Area
302 170 Ben Burns, Fr 23:10 7:28 Shikellamy
364 171 Ethan Fisher, Fr 23:15 7:30 Williamsport Area
335 172 Jonah Kozlowski, So 23:15 7:30 University
182 173 Alex Eichenlaub, Fr 23:18 7:31 Bellefonte
235 174 Rob Ostrander, Fr 23:22 7:32 Elmira
347 175 Vincent Emery, Fr 23:25 7:33 Warrior Run
271 176 Everett Hole, Jr 23:28 7:34 Muhlenberg
338 177 Sean Murray, Fr 23:44 7:39 University
203 178 Nace Hale, Jr 23:53 7:42 Clearfield
354 179 Adam Mutschler, Fr 23:57 7:44 Warrior Run
274 180 Anthony Rivera, Jr 24:00 7:44 Muhlenberg
186 181 Cayden Lucas, Sr 24:01 7:45 Bellefonte
368 182 Edward Lyons, So 24:09 7:47 Williamsport Area
239 183 Baxter Streeter, Fr 24:16 7:50 Elmira
262 184 117 Daniel Slotman, Fr 24:26 7:53 Lake Shore
370 185 Cody Shope, So 24:29 7:54 Williamsport Area
304 186 Xavier Fisher, Fr 24:33 7:55 Shikellamy
192 187 118 Preston Evey, Fr 24:46 7:59 Central Mountain
311 188 Logan Strouse, So 24:56 8:02 Shikellamy
266 189 Edwin Cortez, Jr 25:06 8:06 Muhlenberg
189 190 Alex Poulin, Fr 25:13 8:08 Bellefonte
270 191 Eduardo Hernandez, So 25:19 8:10 Muhlenberg
291 192 Garrett Buck, Jr 25:19 8:10 Selinsgrove Area
259 193 Kylie Mallory, Jr 25:37 8:16 Lake Shore
205 194 Robert Kear, So 25:57 8:22 Clearfield
236 195 Josh Rimmany-Miller, Fr 26:10 8:26 Elmira
297 196 Todd Shimko, Fr 27:09 8:45 Selinsgrove Area
247 197 Alec Malloy, Fr 28:10 9:05 Hazleton Area
367 198 Michael Leblanc, Jr 29:11 9:25 Williamsport Area
277 199 Schaeffer Trevor, Fr 35:00 11:17 Muhlenberg
|